Search the Skaterbase

March 11 - 14
Skatepark of Tampa
Pro Street & Vert
Brian Shaefer
Tampa, FL
Open Qualifier/Points

Vert Results:

Name
Sponsor
1
Mathias Ringstrom Chapman
2
Bob Burnquist Anti Hero
3
Pierre-Luc Gagnon Vans
4
Chris Gentry Kingdom
5
Bucky Lasek Birdhouse
6
Rune Glifberg Flip
7
Max Dufour Wood Lam
8
Mike Crum World
9
Adil Dyani Reef
10
Paul Zitzer Tornado
11
Darren Navarrette Creature
12
Neal Hendrix Black Label
13
Rodney Mead DVS
14
Jason Ellis Powell
15
Max Schaaf Real
16
Matt Dove Eastwood
17
Jon Comer Powell
18
Matt Moffett Republic
19
Derek Krasauskas Eastwood
20
Anthony Furlong Chapman
21
Remy Stratton Volvom

Street Results:

Name
Sponsor
1
Gershon Mosley A Team
2
Donny Barley Element
3
Jesse Paez Think
4
Arto Saari Flip
5
Rick McCrank Birdhouse
6
Brian Anderson Toy Machine
7
Danny Gonzalez Chapman
8
Geoff Rowley Flip
9
Mike Peterson Eastwood
10
Justin Strubing Adrenalin
11
Ed Templeton Toy Machine
12
Chris Senn Toy Machine
13
JR Neves Stereo
14
Daniel Pageau True Skatepark
15
Kerry Getz Toy Machine
16
Chet Thomas A Team
17
Mke York Chocolate
18
Dave Duren Duffs
19
Frank Hirata Planet Earth
20
Eric Koston Girl
21
Matt Beach Adidas
22
Kris Markovich Element
23
Reese Forbes Element
24
Diego Buccheri Think
25
Moses Itkonen Powell
26
Trey Winslow Eastwood
27
Brian Dale Varsity
28
Paul Zitzer Tornado
29
Kevin Taylor Aesthetics
30
Mike Carroll Girl
31
Dustin Dollin Stereo
32
Josh Kalis Alien
33
Jud Heald Grind King
34
Jim Gagne Black Label
35
Pat Channita Powell
36
Mike Maldonado Toy Machine
37
Caine Gayle City Stars
38
Clyde Singleton Aesthetics
39
John Montesi Torque
40
Steve Caballero Powell
41
Salmon Agah Real
42
Chris Lambert Duffs
43
Jon Comer Powell
44
Stacey Lowery Airwalk
45
Adam McNatt ATM
46
Fred Reeves Crown Skateboards
47
Jason Maxwell Duffs
48
Sean Sheffey Girl
49
Elissa Steamer Toy Machine
50
Jeff Rochester Eastwood
51
Joe Fernandez Eastwood
52
Johnny Fonseca Republic
53
Billy Rohan Chapman
54
Matt Milligan Pig Wheels
55
Mike Valley Black Label
56
Brent Kronmuller Lethol Skateboards
57
Billy Lane Indy
58
Jonas Wray Duffs
59
Jeremy Wray Element
60
Danny Montoya Duffs
61
Matt Field Real
62
Colin McKay Girl
63
Jerry Fowler Rhythm
64
Ron Bertino ATM
65
Adrian Lopez Zero
66
Fred Gall Alien
67
Chad Knight Maple
68
Anthony Furlong Chapman
69
Ethan Fowler Foundation
70
Chet Childress Creature
71
Charlie Wilkins Maple
72
Ryan Wilburn Stereo
73
Jason Adams Black Label
74
Javier Sarmiento Powell
75
Brian Patch Clockwork
76
Chany Jeanguenin Expedition
77
Scott Johnston Chocolate
78
Bill Pepper Element
79
Jimmy Chadwick DNA Skateboards
80
Matt Moffet Republic
81
Billy Yardborough Republic
82
Spencer Fujimoto Dynasty
83
Ron Whaley Santa Cruz
84
Tim Upson Black Label
85
Felix Arguelles Rhythm
86
John Cardiel Anti Hero
87
Keith Hufnagel Real
88
Clay King Grind King
89
Tommy Budjanec Duffs
90
Jahmal Williams Infamous
91
James Riff DNA Skateboards
92
Peter Smolik Shorty's
93
Peter Kelly PTS Shoes




start | invitations | schedule | results | contacts | links | forum | search | home

(return to the top)